Teilnehmerliste "15. GNBF e.V. DM 2018"


Name, Vorname Klasse           Ort         
Benning, Robin  Super-Schwergewicht  Bocholt 
Gollan, Caroline  Frauen-Athletik  Lauchhammer 
Strobel, Andrea  Frauen-Athletik  Laufen 
Rothe, Kristin  Frauen-Athletik  Hörbranz 
Haas, Marco  Super-Mittelgewicht  Lüdenscheid 
Pfister, Wolfgang  Masters über 50   Meßkirch 
Meyer, Christian  Super-Schwergewicht  Uetze 
Höfner, Philipp  Men`s Physique ab 178,1 cm  Köln 
Marie-Luise Neulen  Frauen-Bodybuilding München
Roger Lenz  Masters über 50 Bad König
Schülein, Daniela Frauen-Bodybuilding Nürnberg
Geis, Susanne  Bikini ab 165,1 cm  Bayreuth 
Hufnagl, Erich  Masters über 50  Freilassing 
Neubert, Sven  Schwergewicht  Markranstädt 
Tobman, Jaakov  Teenage  München 
Stieben, Viktoria  Bikini ab 165,1 cm  Köln 
Romweber, Dieter  Masters über 50   Dortmund 
Scheyer, Tizian  Leicht-Schwergewicht  Darmstadt 
Jäger, Hans-Joachim  Masters über 40 und Super-Leichtgewicht Niederdorfelden 
Leis, Dominik  Leichtgewicht  Aurach 
Adelt, Sarah  Frauen-Athletik  Hamburg 
Serfling, Annabell  Frauen-Athletik  Jena 
Weixler, Simon  Schwergewicht  Lindau 
Wolski, Klaus  Masters über 50  Sigmarszell 
Alles, Erick  Junioren ab 75,1 kg  Köln 
Simon, Jennifer  Bikini ab 165,1 cm  Feucht 
Neumann, Arthur  Männer-Athletik ab 178,1 cm  Adlkofen 
Vomm, Nadine  Bikini ab 165,1 cm  Köln 
Bretschneider, Max  Junioren Physique  Stockach 
Dakik, Sirin  Bikini ab 165,1 cm  Dresden 
Ranftl, Thomas  Männer-Bodybuilding Internatioal  Österreich 
Jochum, Peter Jan  Leicht-Schwergewicht  Marl 
Schmidt, Andre  Bantamgewicht  Hamburg 
Kemper, Stefan  Super-Schwergewicht  Emsdetten 
Knebel, Steffen  Schwergewicht  Bad Berleburg 
Schweitzer, Svenja  Bikini ab 165,1 cm  Rhadern 
Weiße, Benjamin  Men`s Physique bis 178,0 cm  Berlin 
Breer, Matthias  Men`s Physique bis 178,0 cm   Esterwegen 
Spingys, Fabian  Junioren ab 75,1 kg & Mittelgewicht  Berlin 
Wedemeyer, Tim  Junioren Physique  Hannover 
Ulrich, Marvin  Junioren bis 75,0 kg  Gifhorn 
Riesen, Henry  Men`s Physique ab 178,1 cm  Leun-Biskirchen 
Bahceci, Aytunc  Junioren bis 75 0 kg  Koblenz 
Tomkiewicz, Dennis  Junioren ab 75,1 kg & Super-Mittelgewicht  Brühl 
Graf, Teresa  Bikini ab 165,1 cm  Burghausen 
Schneider, Eva  Bikini ab 165,1 cm  Regensburg 
Michels, Janning  Mittelgewicht  Köln 
Giesen, Stefan  Super-Bantamgewicht  Köln 
Volquardsen, Christian  Leicht-Schwergewicht  Erfurt 
Schmitz, Frederic  Super-Mittelgewicht  Remagen 
Walther, Matthias  Super-Leichtgewicht   Pulheim
Weidmann, Eric  Bantamgewicht  Amelinghausen 
Klinko, Jonas  Teenage  Hamburg 
Weil, Thomas  Masters über 50  Offenbach a. M. 
Laudien, Mayeul  Men`s Physique bis 178,0 cm  Isernhagen 
Berg, Eduard  Men`s Physique bis 178,0 cm  Berlin 
Plinke, Niklas  Leichtgewicht  Hannover 
Hoppe, Thomas  Junioren Physique & Men`s Physique bis 178,0 cm  Düsseldorf 
Tuchan, Michael  Men`s Physique ab 178,1 cm  Heroldsbach 
Schmeißer, Michele  Super-Bantamgewicht  Schwerin 
Schallenmüller, Sandra  Bikini ab 165,1 cm  Filderstadt 
Reinert, Julian  Leichtgewicht  Hannover 
Hartmann, Stefan  Masters über 50  Stuttgart 
Linn, Lisa-Marie  Bikini ab 165,1 cm  Hamm 
Riester, Jens  Junioren bis 75,0 kg & Super-Leichtgewicht  Stetten  
Kamyabian-Tabari, Arta   Männer-Athletik ab 178,1 cm  Hamburg 
Teich, Jonas  Junioren ab 75,1 kg  Waldkirchen 
Bensel, Arne  Super-Schwergewicht  Adendorf 
Hilden, Oliver  Super-Bantamgewicht  Jüchen 
Sleiman, Rudy  Bodybuilding International  Libanon 
Herr, Patrick  Mittelgewicht  Mainhausen 
Tesch, Philipp  Mittelgewicht  Niederahr 
Rottschy, Bianca   Frauen-Bodybuilding  Pulheim 
Schuster, Paul  Super-Bantamgewicht  Bechtheim 
Künzle, Emil  Teenage  Hamburg 
Tastekin, Philipp  Super-Mittelgewicht  Schwarzenbek 
Schulz, Evan  Men`s Physique bis 178,0 cm  Hannover 
Ressel, Michaela  Frauen-Athletik  Kassel 
Rebstock, Louisa  Bikini bis 165,0 cm  Schönaich 
Silberg-Vollmers, Julian Männer-Athletik ab 178,1 cm  Detmold 
Kuhr, Burkhard  Masters über 50  Remscheid 
Garzaniti, Jean-Pierre  Leichtgewicht  Grevenbroich 
Lampe, Dennis  Schwergewicht  Lüder 
Dünninger, Stefan  Super-Leichtgewicht  Frankenthal 
Fischer, Anna-Lea  Frauen-Athletik  Grevenbroich 
Kalecinski, Urs  Junioren ab 75,1 kg  Stuttgart 
Fervers, Carsten  Männer-Athletik bis 178,0 cm  Hilden 
Stegtmeyer, Philipp  Men`s Physique ab 178,1 cm   Münster 
Marco, Pino  Männer-Athletik ab 178,1 cm  Ludwigshafen am Rhein 
Gößwald, Mario  Men`s Physique  Würzburg 
Bowenkerk, Ines  Bikini ab 165,1 cm   Bocholt 
Probst, Daniel  Super-Leichtgewicht  Detmold 
Graser, Thomas  Super-Bantamgewicht & Masters über 40  Ludwigshafen 
Yakhnitsa, Artyom  Bodybuilding International  Kasachstan 
Göbel, Patrik Men`s Physique bis 178,0 cm  Siegen 
Frielingsdorf, Luis  Men`s Physique ab 178,1 cm  Pulheim 
Diederich, Jutta  Frauen-Athletik  Trier 
Lenfort, Lukas  Super-Schwergewicht  Bocholt 
Wegner, Wito  Super-Leichtgewicht  Prisdorf 
Karakurt, Onur Can  Junioren ab 75,1 kg   Siegen 
Lankes, Philip  Junioren bis 75,0 kg & Super-Leichtgewicht  Donzdorf 
Tutschku, Christian  Super-Bantamgewicht  Würzburg 
Schnütgen, Lena  Frauen-Athletik  München 
Rudolf, Dominik  Junioren ab 75, kg   Selm 
Müller, David  Super-Leichtgewicht  Langerwehe 
Holm, Jana  Frauen-Athletik  Bremen 
Marneth, Dirk  Masters über 40  Hassloch 
Specovius, Sabrina  Bikini ab 165,1 cm   Nürnberg 
Reinen, Maleen  Bikini ab 165,1 cm Bad Driburg 
Kroll, Nele  Bikini bis 165,0 cm  Wolfsburg 
Koch, Jan  Super-Mittelgewicht  Gudensberg 
Schwabauer, Thomas  Junioren ab 75,1 kg & Mittelgewicht  Weilburg 
Isak, David  Bantamgewicht  Leimen 
Heinbach, Johannes  Bantamgewicht  Netphen 
Dotzauer, Fabrice  Schwergewicht  Auerbach 
Schramm, Jenny  Frauen-Athletik  Frankfurt 
Kohler, Daniel  Junioren Physique & Men`s Physique ab 178,1 cm  München 
Hentschel, Lukas  Leichtgewicht  Detmold 
Melnik, Ekaterina  Frauen-Bodybuilding  Bensheim 
von Randow, Christina  Frauen-Athletik  Neustadt 
Drosdatis, Normen  Mittelgewicht  Rostock 
Bertling, Lukas  Super-Leichtgewicht  Halblech 
Moser, Johannes  Junioren Physique  Münster 
Bendl, Markus  Super-Leichtgewicht  Perlesreut 
Schneider, Riccarda Lorena  Frauen-Athletik  Germersheim 
Göbel, Andreas  Men`s Physique ab 178,1 cm  Siegen 
Lannte, Patrick  Männer-Athletik bis 178,0 cm  Heidelberg 
Schmidt, Michael  Leicht-Schwergewicht  Ginsheim-Gustavsburg 
Weiß, Max  Junioren Physique  Lenggries 
Dietrich, Kerstin  Frauen-Athletik  Neustadt an der Weinstrasse 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

DM 2018 - Teilnehmerliste